League Table

OverallHomeAway
RkTeamPWDLFAPWDLFAPWDLFAGDPts
1Manchester City8620213400132220811820
2Chelsea8620185310104310811320
3Liverpool862015331080310731220
4Arsenal8602191030173301127918
5Tottenham Hotspur860215720153401104818
6AFC Bournemouth8512161231010520267416
7Wolverhampton Wanderers8431962206321133315
8Manchester United841313142116720277-113
9Watford841311123027811144-113
10Leicester City840414122027520277212
11Everton833213122117512167112
12Burnley822410121126611246-28
13Brighton & Hove Albion82249132117601327-48
14Crystal Palace8215590130520254-47
15West Ham United82158131124410349-57
16Southampton81256140223710337-85
17Fulham8125921112610013311-125
18Huddersfield Town803541701306022411-133
19Newcastle United80266130043802235-72
20Cardiff City802641701331001317-132